Private Pool Family Home In North Myrtle Beach

( ex. Spacious Gem With Private Pool In North Myrtle Beach )
Myrtle Beach
Private Pool Family Home In North Myrtle Beach Holiday home
10 Exceptional
1 review

Private Pool Family Home In North Myrtle Beach

1420 Holly Dr, Myrtle Beach, United States Show map
Nestled in the North Myrtle Beach district, the 6-bedroom Spacious Gem with Private Pool in North Myrtle Beach features an outdoor pool for guests to unwind in.
You'll be a 9-minute walk from the miniature Lost Treasure Golf and 4.9 km from Barefoot Resort Norman Golf Course. Positioned within 5 minutes' walk of Crescent Beach, this 6-bathroom villa is 3.1 km from of shopping destinations like Surfwood Shopping Center.
Guests can enjoy ironing facilities and air conditioning for a comfortable stay, while there are also high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Guests can also enjoy a patio and a balcony, along with a work desk. Bathroom amenities comprise a bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as a hair dryer and bath sheets.
Self-catering facilities include a microwave oven, a refrigerator, and kitchenware, provided in an outdoor dining area. The villa is in close proximity to Benito's Pizza & Meatball Express, serving Italian dishes.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Myrtle Beach
Airports
  • Myrtle Beach International - 20 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet

Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Myrtle Beach